Kader
FIFA & 1. Bundesliga | ||
---|---|---|
Bastian Dankert | Rostock | |
1. Bundesliga | ||
René Rohde | Rostock | SRA |
2. Bundesliga | ||
Florian Lechner | Barnekow | |
3. Liga | ||
Niclas Rose | Neukloster | SRA |
Hannes Ventzke | Rostock | SRA |
DFB A-Junioren Bundesliga | ||
Marvin Tennes | Rostock | |
Ole Donner | Rostock | |
Lennard Jasper Brenmoehl | Blankenhagen | SRA |
Philip Döhler | Rostock | SRA |
Niklas Knaak | Malchin | SRA |
Eric Christopher Wirth | Bad Kleinen | SRA |
DFB B-Junioren Bundesliga | ||
Willem Smakman | Ludwigslust | |
Christopher Gehrke | Ribnitz-Damgarten | SRA |
Samuel Riebau | Rostock | SRA |
NOFV-Regionalliga | ||
Christian Allwardt | Kritzmow | |
Christoph Dallmann | Rostock | |
Florian Markhoff | Rostock | |
Sirko Müke | Neustrelitz | |
Niclas Rose | Neukloster | |
Hannes Ventzke | Rostock | |
NOFV-Regionalliga Frauen | ||
Mathilda Reinsch | Kritzow | |
Pauline Meincke | Schwerin | |
NOFV-Oberliga | ||
Michael Bernowitz | Lübeck | |
Ole Donner | Rostock | |
Lukas Eichenberg | Greifswald | |
Florian Strübing | Röbel/Müritz | |
Marvin Tennes | Rostock | |
NOFV-Futsal-Regionalliga | ||
Robert Holst | Schwerin | |
Mareike Eitner | Rostock | |
Maximilian Frank | Rostock | |
Marco Kogina | Greifswald | |
Jonas Turban | Parchim | |
Verbandsliga | ||
Matthias Bastian | Rostock | |
Lennard Jasper Brenmoehl | Blankenhagen | |
Sebastian Buchmann | Rostock | |
Philip Döhler | Rostock | |
Michael Eulitz | Greifswald | |
Sven Frericks | Neubrandenburg | |
Till Greve | Rostock | |
Tobias Grzelka | Rostock | |
Markus Häcker | Waren | |
Hannes Hermann | Rostock | |
Frank Hübner | Güstrow | |
Tom Kahl | Rostock | |
Erik Keves | Greifswald | |
Sebastian Koch | Pasewalk | |
Daniel Rühling | Velgast | |
Michael Rust | Goldberg | |
Enrico Schulz | Torgelow | |
Toni Schwager | Waren | |
Jan-Arne Seep | Rostock | |
Marco Semrau | Neustadt-Glewe | |
Willem Smakman | Ludwigslust | |
Andreas Streich | Stettin | |
Valentin Vogel | Rostock | |
Johannes Wagner | Rostock | |
Martin Wiesner | Bartenshagen-Parkentin | |
Rico Zander | Reddelich | |
Landesliga | ||
Borwin Julius Adler | Rostock | |
Erik Behrens | Güstrow | |
Sven Hendrik Brandt | Neubrandenburg | |
Fabian Cornelius | Greifswald | |
Jonas Dietrich | Greifswald | |
Christopher Gehrke | Ribnitz-Damgarten | |
Hannes Gottstein | Neubrandenburg | |
Dennis Heidemann | Wismar | |
Tino Hermann | Rostock | |
Kevin Hinz | Gützkow | |
Robert Holst | Schwerin | |
Ronny Jager | Koserow | |
Andreas Jenßen | Velgast | |
Sven Kellner | Ribnitz-Damgarten | |
Niklas Knaak | Malchin | |
Eric Kuklik | Rostock | |
Robby Kullat | Stralsund | |
Hannes Kusch | Schwerin | |
Philippe Lapöhn | Matzlow-Garwitz | |
Andreas Lexow | Hinrichshagen | |
Christoph Lissner | Rostock | |
Julia Loh | Rostock | |
Tino Männer | Schwerin | |
Pauline Meincke | Schwerin | |
Florian Müller | Rostock | |
Tobias Müller | Siedenbollentin | |
Oliver Nitzsche | Rostock | |
Sebastian Raatz | Tutow | |
Mike Rauch | Zarnewanz | |
Maik Rieck | Boock | |
Sven Rusche | Schwaan | |
Jens Scheffler | Bad Doberan | |
Tom Schröder | Wismar | |
Roland Schwenn | Rossow | |
Gregor Selow | Neubrandenburg | |
Phillipp Tautenhahn | Rostock | |
Jason Thiele | Sanitz | |
Martin Tretow | Selmsdorf | |
Jens Warnke | Leezen | |
Eric Christopher Wirth | Bad Kleinen | |
Erik Wöllner | Mölln | |
Björn Wudke | Klein Bünzow | |
Landesklasse | ||
Norman Ahrens | Rostock | |
Jannes-Leonard Bathke | Stralsund | |
Raven Baumann | Plau am See | |
Karl-Eric Bernhardt | Neuenkirchen | |
Stefan Beyer | Rostock | |
Robert Bilow | Ückeritz | |
Thorben Block | Groß Kiesow | |
Thore Block | Groß Kiesow | |
Toni Böhm | Barth | |
Alexander Bohn | Thürkow | |
Robert Busch | Ludwigslust | |
Ronny Ebert | Hagenow | |
Mareike Eitner | Rostock | |
Raik Engelbrecht | Samtens | |
Hans-Erik Ewert | Grimmen | |
Bejta Fejzullahu | Rostock | |
Maximilian Frank | Rostock | |
Henrick Frenz | Ferdinandshof | |
Marten Gebauer | Garz | |
Heiko Gernetzki | Stralsund | |
Sascha Gloße | Stavenhagen | |
Niklas Guddat | Sagard | |
Christian Heilemann | Greifswald | |
Hartmut Hennig | Hagenow | |
Klaus-Dieter Hintze | Dalberg-Wendelstorf | |
Oliver Hoppe | Ueckermünde | |
Randy Irmler | Semlow | |
Michael Jörn | Hohenkirchen | |
Felix Junker | Barnekow | |
Dennis Karstädt | Stralsund | |
Rene Kepert | Greifswald | |
Fred Klinkenberg | Garz | |
Marco Kogina | Greifswald | |
Matthias Krull | Crivitz | |
Steffen Kurtz | Schönbeck | |
Christian Lieckfeldt | Altenpleen | |
Maik Loh | Rostock | |
Amanda Lukesch | Greifswald | |
Tobias Mann | Grabow | |
Fabian Marx | Völschow | |
Sven Meisezahl | Greifswald | |
Marco Metschulat | Röbel | |
David Möller | Hinrichshagen | |
Harald Müller | Eggesin | |
Pieter Neumann | Güstrow | |
Marian Nill | Hagenow | |
Florian Odenkirchen | Rostock | |
Rene Päsel | Ribnitz-Damgarten | |
Sven Peter | Malchin | |
Christian Pingel | Lübz | |
Marcel Reibe | Glaisin | |
Samuel Riebau | Rostock | |
Florian Saß | Wittenburg | |
Maik Schittek-Kaap | Dersekow | |
Andy Schmidt | Rostock | |
Karl-Christian Schmidt | Tessin | |
Michael Schmidt | Karrenzin | |
Steffen Schmidt | Parchim | |
Tobias Schoknecht | Dargun | |
Robert Schultz | Malchin | |
Torsten Schünemann | Schwerin | |
Jens Simoleit | Behrenhoff | |
Tim-Jakob Teschner | Gülzow | |
Rico Thewes | Vellahn | |
Loris Thieme | Boock | |
Mathias Tietze-Böhm | Wismar | |
Nico Tritten | Anklam | |
Jonas Turban | Parchim | |
Joe Turner | Zarrentin | |
Roberto Voß | Wöbbelin | |
Reinhard Waack | Cramonshagen | |
Steffen Wagenknecht | Rostock | |
Marvin Weber | Wolgast | |
Uwe Welker | Dömitz | |
Martin Westendorf | Kritzmow | |
Nico Wilke | Wismar | |
Holger Zigan | Dargun | |
Dietmar Züge | Thelkow |